5 najlepszych strzelców
1. Czeluśniak Dawid 18   
2. Ludwin Damian 9   
3. Czech Robert 3   
4. Czeluśniak Mateusz 2   
5. Dziedzic Jakub 2   
menu

Wyniki rozgrywek 2006/2007 :: Klasa B



 Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
 1.  Olimpijczyk Racławice  27
 2.  LKS Wójtowa  25
 3.  Moszczanka Moszczenica  19
 4.  Torcida Smerekowiec  19
 5.  LKS Kwiatonowice  15
 6.  LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  13
 7.  Sokół Staszkówka  6


Kolejka 1 - 27 sierpnia

Pauza: Torcida Smerekowiec.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 0-2 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Kwiatonowice 3-5 Olimpijczyk Racławice 

Kolejka 2 - 3 września

Pauza: Olimpijczyk Racławice.
 
Torcida Smerekowiec 1-3 Sokół Staszkówka  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-2  LKS Kwiatonowice
LKS Wójtowa 1-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  

Kolejka 3 - 10 września

Pauza: Sokół Staszkówka.
 
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-4 LKS Wójtowa  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 4-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-4 Torcida Smerekowiec

Kolejka 4 - 17 września

Pauza: Moszczanka Moszczenica.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 0-2 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Wójtowa 2-0 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
Torcida Smerekowiec 1-3 LKS Kwiatonowice  

Kolejka 5 - 24 września

Pauza: LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic).
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 5-3 LKS Wójtowa  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 7-6 Torcida Smerekowiec  
LKS Kwiatonowice 5-0 Sokół Staszkówka  

Kolejka 6 - 1 października

Pauza: LKS Wójtowa.
 
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 3-0 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-4 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
Torcida Smerekowiec 0-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  

Kolejka 7 - 8 października

Pauza: LKS Kwiatonowice.
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 3-2 Sokół Staszkówka  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 4-3 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Wójtowa 1-1 Torcida Smerekowiec  

Kolejka 8 - 15 października

Pauza: Torcida Smerekowiec.
 
LKS Wójtowa 2-0 Sokół Staszkówka  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 0-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 2-1 LKS Kwiatonowice  

Kolejka 9 - 22 października

Pauza: Olimpijczyk Racławice.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 0-3 Torcida Smerekowiec  
LKS Kwiatonowice 0-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-0 LKS Wójtowa  

Kolejka 10 - 29 października

Pauza: Sokół Staszkówka.
 
LKS Wójtowa 1-0 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 2-5 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
Torcida Smerekowiec 5-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  

Kolejka 11 - 15 kwietnia

Pauza: Moszczanka Moszczenica.
 
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-3 Sokół Staszkówka  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 1-3 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Kwiatonowice 0-3 Torcida Smerekowiec  

Kolejka 12 - 22 kwietnia

Pauza: LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic).
 
Torcida Smerekowiec 6-0 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-2 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Wójtowa 2-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  

Kolejka 13 - 29 kwietnia
Pauza: LKS Wójtowa.
 
Olimpijczyk Racławice 6-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-0 Torcida Smerekowiec  
LKS Kwiatonowice 6-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  

Kolejka 14 - 6 maja

 

Pauza: LKS Kwiatonowice.
 
Torcida Smerekowiec 4-2 LKS Wójtowa  
Sokół Staszkówka 4-7 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 2-5 Olimpijczyk Racławice 

Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
1. LKS Uście Gorlickie 70
2. KS Bobowa 69
3. LKS Ropa 58
4. Wicher Mogilno 54
5. LKS Wójtowa 54
6. Ogień Sękowa 51
7. Biała Brunary 45
8. LKS Zagórzany 39
9. KS Biecz 37
10. Królovia Królowa Górna 36
11. LKS Szymbark 35
12. LKS Łużna 35
13. Torcida Smerkowiec 27
14. Nafta Kryg 26
15. Victoria Śnietnica 25
16. Polany Berest 25
Szukaj: