5 najlepszych strzelców
1. Czeluśniak Dawid 18   
2. Ludwin Damian 9   
3. Czech Robert 3   
4. Dziedzic Jakub 2   
5. Czeluśniak Mateusz 2   
menu

Wyniki rozgrywek 2005/2006 :: Klasa B



 Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
 1.  Ogień Sękowa  44
 2.  LKS Grudna Kępska  32
 3.  Biała Brunary  30
 4.  Olimpijczyk Racławice  24
 5.  LKS Kwiatonowice  21
 6.  LKS Wójtowa  19
 7.  Moszczanka Moszczenica  19
 8.  Sokół Staszkówka  12
 9.  LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  2


Kolejka 1 - 28 sierpnia

Pauza: LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic).
 
Ogień Sękowa 4-0 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 3-2 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Grudna Kępska 3-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
Biała Brunary 7-1 Olimpijczyk Racławice  

Kolejka 2 - 4 września

Pauza: Olimpijczyk Racławice.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 1-0 Biała Brunary  
LKS Wójtowa 1-4 LKS Grudna Kępska  
LKS Kwiatonowice 4-2 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 2-4 Ogień Sękowa  

Kolejka 3 - 11 września

Pauza: Ogień Sękowa.
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 3-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Grudna Kępska 5-1 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Biała Brunary 5-1 LKS Wójtowa  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 8-2 Sokół Staszkówka  

Kolejka 4 - 18 września

Pauza: Sokół Staszkówka.
 
LKS Wójtowa 3-1 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
LKS Kwiatonowice 1-3 Biała Brunary  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-3 LKS Grudna Kępska  
Ogień Sękowa 2-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  

Kolejka 5 - 25 września

Pauza: Moszczanka Moszczenica.
 
LKS Grudna Kępska 0-2 Ogień Sękowa  
Biała Brunary 2-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 2-7 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-4 LKS Wójtowa  

Kolejka 6 - 2 października

Pauza: LKS Wójtowa.
 
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 2-6 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
Ogień Sękowa 4-0 Biała Brunary  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 4-2 LKS Grudna Kępska  

Kolejka 7 - 9 października

Pauza: LKS Grudna Kępska.
 
Biała Brunary 3-2 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 1-2 Ogień Sękowa  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Wójtowa 2-2 LKS Kwiatonowice  

Kolejka 8 - 16 października

Pauza: LKS Kwiatonowice.
 
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-3 LKS Wójtowa  
Ogień Sękowa 5-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 3-3 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
LKS Grudna Kępska 4-1 Biała Brunary  

Kolejka 9 - 23 października

Pauza: Biała Brunary.
 
Olimpijczyk Racławice 1-1 LKS Grudna Kępska  
Sokół Staszkówka 3-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Wójtowa 0-1 Ogień Sękowa  
LKS Kwiatonowice 6-2 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  

Kolejka 10 - 23 kwietnia

Pauza: LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic).
 
LKS Kwiatonowice 0-3 Ogień Sękowa  
LKS Wójtowa 1-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Sokół Staszkówka 2-2 LKS Grudna Kępska  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 3-3 Biała Brunary  

Kolejka 11 - 30 kwietnia

Pauza: Olimpijczyk Racławice.
 
Biała Brunary 3-0 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Grudna Kępska 1-1 LKS Wójtowa  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 4-2 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Ogień Sękowa 3-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  

Kolejka 12 - 3 maja

Pauza: Ogień Sękowa.
 
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-2 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Kwiatonowice 0-0 LKS Grudna Kępska  
LKS Wójtowa 2-2 Biała Brunary  
Sokół Staszkówka 0-3 Olimpijczyk Racławice  

Kolejka 13 - 7 maja

Pauza: Sokół Staszkówka.
 
Olimpijczyk Racławice 4-0 LKS Wójtowa  
Biała Brunary 3-0 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Grudna Kępska 7-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 0-2 Ogień Sękowa  

Kolejka 14 - 14 maja

Pauza: Moszczanka Moszczenica.
 
Ogień Sękowa 2-2 LKS Grudna Kępska  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-3 Biała Brunary  
LKS Kwiatonowice 1-3 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
LKS Wójtowa 1-0 Sokół Staszkówka  

Kolejka 15 - 21 maja

Pauza: LKS Wójtowa.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 3-3 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Olimpijczyk Racławice 3-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Biała Brunary 0-0 Ogień Sękowa  
LKS Grudna Kępska 4-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  

Kolejka 16 - 28 maja

Pauza: LKS Grudna Kępska.
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-3 Biała Brunary  
Ogień Sękowa 5-0 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 4-5 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-0 LKS Wójtowa  

Kolejka 17 - 18 czerwca
Pauza: LKS Kwiatonowice.
 
LKS Wójtowa 2-2 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Sokół Staszkówka 3-5 Ogień Sękowa
Olimpijczyk Racławice 3-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Biała Brunary 2-4 LKS Grudna Kępska  

Kolejka 18 - 11 czerwca

 

Pauza: Biała Brunary.
 
LKS Grudna Kępska 5-2 Olimpijczyk Racławice  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 3-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
Ogień Sękowa 5-0 LKS Wójtowa
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-6 LKS Kwiatonowice  

Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
1. LKS Uście Gorlickie 70
2. KS Bobowa 69
3. LKS Ropa 58
4. Wicher Mogilno 54
5. LKS Wójtowa 54
6. Ogień Sękowa 51
7. Biała Brunary 45
8. LKS Zagórzany 39
9. KS Biecz 37
10. Królovia Królowa Górna 36
11. LKS Szymbark 35
12. LKS Łużna 35
13. Torcida Smerkowiec 27
14. Nafta Kryg 26
15. Victoria Śnietnica 25
16. Polany Berest 25
Szukaj: