5 najlepszych strzelców
1. Czeluśniak Dawid 18   
2. Ludwin Damian 9   
3. Czech Robert 3   
4. Czeluśniak Mateusz 2   
5. Dziedzic Jakub 2   
menu

Wyniki rozgrywek 2004/2005 :: Klasa A



 Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
 1.  Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  69
 2.  Sokół Stary Sącz  60
 3.  Orzeł Wojnarowa  53
 4.  Poprad Rytro  42
 5.  KS Bobowa  38
 6.  KS Biecz  38
 7.  Jedność Nowy Sącz  37
 8.  Amator Paszyn  37
 9.  Zuber Krynica Zdrój  31
 10.  LKS Ropa  30
 11.  LKS Korzenna  29
 12.  Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  23
 13.  LKS Szymbark  19
 14.  LKS Wójtowa  14


Kolejka 1 - 15 sierpnia

Amator Paszyn 2-0 LKS Szymbark  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-0 KS Bobowa  
Poprad Rytro 1-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  
LKS Wójtowa 1-1 LKS Korzenna  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 2-4 KS Biecz  
LKS Ropa 2-0 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 9-1 Orzeł Wojnarowa  

Kolejka 2 - 22 sierpnia

Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 5-0 LKS Ropa  
KS Biecz 0-2 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
LKS Korzenna 3-2 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
Sokół Stary Sącz 4-0 LKS Wójtowa  
KS Bobowa 1-1 Poprad Rytro  
Amator Paszyn 3-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 1-2 LKS Szymbark  

Kolejka 3 - 29 sierpnia

Zuber Krynica Zdrój 1-1 LKS Szymbark  
Poprad Rytro 0-1 Amator Paszyn  
LKS Wójtowa 0-2 KS Bobowa  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 2-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 3-1 LKS Korzenna  
LKS Ropa 1-1 KS Biecz  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 0-2 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  

Kolejka 4 - 5 września

LKS Szymbark 0-3 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
KS Biecz 2-3 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
LKS Korzenna 0-1 LKS Ropa  
Sokół Stary Sącz 3-1 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
KS Bobowa 2-1 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
Amator Paszyn 4-0 LKS Wójtowa  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 1-2 Poprad Rytro  

Kolejka 5 - 12 września

Poprad Rytro 3-2 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Wójtowa 3-3 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 2-1 Amator Paszyn  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 4-1 KS Bobowa  
LKS Ropa 1-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 2-0 LKS Korzenna  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 1-0 KS Biecz  

Kolejka 6 - 19 września

LKS Szymbark 0-1 KS Biecz  
LKS Korzenna 0-3 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
Sokół Stary Sącz 1-4 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
KS Bobowa 1-2 LKS Ropa  
Amator Paszyn 1-2 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-1 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
Poprad Rytro 3-0 LKS Wójtowa  

Kolejka 7 - 26 września

LKS Wójtowa 2-0 LKS Szymbark  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 2-5 Poprad Rytro  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 6-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
LKS Ropa 0-0 Amator Paszyn  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 2-4 KS Bobowa  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 1-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  
KS Biecz 4-0 LKS Korzenna  

Kolejka 8 - 3 października

LKS Szymbark 3-0 LKS Korzenna  
Sokół Stary Sącz 3-2 KS Biecz  
KS Bobowa 1-0 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
Amator Paszyn 1-7 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-1 LKS Ropa  
Poprad Rytro 3-0 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
LKS Wójtowa 1-4 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  

Kolejka 9 - 10 października

Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 1-0 LKS Szymbark  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 7-1 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Ropa 2-4 Poprad Rytro  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 4-3 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 3-0 Amator Paszyn  
KS Biecz 2-3 KS Bobowa  
LKS Korzenna 2-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  

Kolejka 10 - 17 października

LKS Szymbark 1-1 Sokół Stary Sącz  
KS Bobowa 2-1 LKS Korzenna  
Amator Paszyn 1-0 KS Biecz  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-4 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
Poprad Rytro 0-1 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
LKS Wójtowa 2-2 LKS Ropa  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 0-1 Orzeł Wojnarowa  

Kolejka 11 - 24 października

Orzeł Wojnarowa 3-3 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Ropa 2-1 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 2-0 LKS Wójtowa  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 4-2 Poprad Rytro  
KS Biecz 2-0 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
LKS Korzenna 3-2 Amator Paszyn  
Sokół Stary Sącz 3-1 KS Bobowa  

Kolejka 12 - 31 października

LKS Szymbark 1-1 KS Bobowa  
Amator Paszyn 1-3 Sokół Stary Sącz  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 1-1 LKS Korzenna  
Poprad Rytro 1-0 KS Biecz  
LKS Wójtowa 0-2 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 0-1 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 0-0 LKS Ropa  

Kolejka 13 - 7 listopada

LKS Ropa 2-0 LKS Szymbark  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 0-0 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 5-1 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
KS Biecz 5-0 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Korzenna 2-2 Poprad Rytro  
Sokół Stary Sącz 3-0 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
KS Bobowa 3-0 Amator Paszyn  

Kolejka 14 - 10 kwietnia

Orzeł Wojnarowa 0-3 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
LKS Szymbark 2-3 Amator Paszyn  
KS Bobowa 4-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Sokół Stary Sącz 3-2 Poprad Rytro  
LKS Korzenna 6-1 LKS Wójtowa  
KS Biecz 5-2 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 1-0 LKS Ropa  

Kolejka 15 - 17 kwietnia

LKS Szymbark 0-1 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
LKS Ropa 1-6 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 3-1 KS Biecz  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 0-1 LKS Korzenna  
LKS Wójtowa 0-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  
Poprad Rytro 2-1 KS Bobowa  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-0 Amator Paszyn  

Kolejka 16 - 24 kwietnia

LKS Szymbark 1-1 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Amator Paszyn 1-3 Poprad Rytro  
KS Bobowa 4-0 LKS Wójtowa  
Sokół Stary Sącz 1-0 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
LKS Korzenna 0-3 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
KS Biecz 2-2 LKS Ropa  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 2-0 Jedność Nowy Sącz  

Kolejka 17 - 1 maja

Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 8-0 LKS Szymbark  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 0-2 KS Biecz  
LKS Ropa 1-0 LKS Korzenna  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 2-1 Sokół Stary Sącz  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 2-1 KS Bobowa  
LKS Wójtowa 0-1 Amator Paszyn  
Poprad Rytro 1-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  

Kolejka 18 - 3 maja

LKS Szymbark 2-2 Poprad Rytro  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-0 LKS Wójtowa  
Amator Paszyn 1-0 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
KS Bobowa 0-3 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
Sokół Stary Sącz 4-0 LKS Ropa  
LKS Korzenna 0-0 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
KS Biecz 0-2 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  

Kolejka 19 - 8 maja

KS Biecz 3-1 LKS Szymbark  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 4-0 LKS Korzenna  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 0-2 Sokół Stary Sącz  
LKS Ropa 3-0 KS Bobowa  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 1-0 Amator Paszyn  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 1-0 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
LKS Wójtowa 1-1 Poprad Rytro  

Kolejka 20 - 15 maja

LKS Szymbark 2-1 LKS Wójtowa  
Poprad Rytro 3-1 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 2-4 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
Amator Paszyn 2-0 LKS Ropa  
KS Bobowa 2-1 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Sokół Stary Sącz 1-3 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
LKS Korzenna 0-6 KS Biecz  

Kolejka 21 - 22 maja

LKS Korzenna 2-0 LKS Szymbark  
KS Biecz 0-1 Sokół Stary Sącz  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 4-1 KS Bobowa  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 1-2 Amator Paszyn  
LKS Ropa 1-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 2-2 Poprad Rytro  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 3-0 LKS Wójtowa  

Kolejka 22 - 29 maja

LKS Szymbark 1-1 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
LKS Wójtowa 2-1 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
Poprad Rytro 0-3 LKS Ropa  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 1-0 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Amator Paszyn 1-8 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
KS Bobowa 2-1 KS Biecz  
Sokół Stary Sącz 0-2 LKS Korzenna  

Kolejka 23 - 5 czerwca

Sokół Stary Sącz 5-0 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Korzenna 4-0 KS Bobowa  
KS Biecz 4-1 Amator Paszyn  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 4-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 0-0 Poprad Rytro  
LKS Ropa 2-2 LKS Wójtowa  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 2-0 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  

Kolejka 24 - 12 czerwca

LKS Szymbark 0-4 Orzeł Wojnarowa  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 3-0 LKS Ropa  
LKS Wójtowa 2-1 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Poprad Rytro 2-1 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 3-1 KS Biecz
Amator Paszyn 1-0 LKS Korzenna  
KS Bobowa 0-3 Sokół Stary Sącz  

Kolejka 25 - 19 czerwca
KS Bobowa 1-0 LKS Szymbark  
Sokół Stary Sącz 2-0 Amator Paszyn  
LKS Korzenna 5-2 Zuber Krynica Zdrój  
KS Biecz 2-0 Poprad Rytro  
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz 3-1 LKS Wójtowa  
Jedność Nowy Sącz 1-0 Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój  
LKS Ropa 0-6 Orzeł Wojnarowa  

Kolejka 26 - 26 czerwca

 

LKS Szymbark 4-0 LKS Ropa  
Orzeł Wojnarowa 2-2 Jedność Nowy Sącz  
Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój 1-5 Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz  
LKS Wójtowa 1-3 KS Biecz  
Poprad Rytro 2-1 LKS Korzenna  
Zuber Krynica Zdrój 0-2 Sokół Stary Sącz
Amator Paszyn 3-1 KS Bobowa  

Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
1. LKS Uście Gorlickie 70
2. KS Bobowa 69
3. LKS Ropa 58
4. Wicher Mogilno 54
5. LKS Wójtowa 54
6. Ogień Sękowa 51
7. Biała Brunary 45
8. LKS Zagórzany 39
9. KS Biecz 37
10. Królovia Królowa Górna 36
11. LKS Szymbark 35
12. LKS Łużna 35
13. Torcida Smerkowiec 27
14. Nafta Kryg 26
15. Victoria Śnietnica 25
16. Polany Berest 25
Szukaj: