5 najlepszych strzelców
1. Czeluśniak Dawid 18   
2. Ludwin Damian 9   
3. Czech Robert 3   
4. Dziedzic Jakub 2   
5. Czeluśniak Mateusz 2   
menu

Wyniki rozgrywek 2008/2009 :: Klasa B



 Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
 1.  LKS Wójtowa  38
 2.  LKS Szymbark  24
 3.  LUKS Hańczowa  23
 4.  LKS Kwiatonowice  23
 5.  Sokół Staszkówka  19
 6.  Victoria Śnietnica  13
 7.  LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  11
 8.  Moszczanka Moszczenica  10


Kolejka 1 - 7 września
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-6 LKS Wójtowa
Sokół Staszkówka 3-0 LKS Kwiatonowice
LKS Bystra(k. Gorlic)4-2 Victoria Śnietnica  
LKS Szymbark 6-0 LUKS Hańczowa

 

Kolejka 2 - 14 września

LKS Kwiatonowice 4-2 LUKS Hańczowa  
Victoria Śnietnica 7-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 
LKS Wójtowa 6-4 LKS Szymbark

 

Kolejka 3 - 21 września

LKS Szymbark 3-0 Victoria Śnietnica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 3-3 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LUKS Hańczowa 1-2 LKS Wójtowa  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 3-2 Sokół Staszkówka

 

Kolejka 4 - 28 września

Sokół Staszkówka 5-3 LKS Szymbark  
Victoria Śnietnica 0-3 LUKS Hańczowa  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 9-3 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Kwiatonowice 1-2 LKS Wójtowa

 

Kolejka 5 - 5 października

LUKS Hańczowa 2-2 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Szymbark 4-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-4 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Wójtowa 3-1 Victoria Śnietnica

 

Kolejka 6 - 12 października

LKS Kwiatonowice 5-2 Victoria Śnietnica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-3 LUKS Hańczowa  
(wo)
Sokół Staszkówka 0-4 LKS Wójtowa  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-2 LKS Szymbark

 

Kolejka 7 - 19 października

Victoria Śnietnica 1-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Wójtowa 2-2 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LUKS Hańczowa 2-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Szymbark 2-1 LKS Kwiatonowice

 

Kolejka 8 - 26 kwietnia

LUKS Hańczowa 4-5 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Wójtowa 0-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-2 Sokół Staszkówka  
Victoria Śnietnica 3-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)

 

Kolejka 9 - 3 maja

LKS Szymbark 2-3 LKS Wójtowa  
LUKS Hańczowa 2-0 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 1-3 Victoria Śnietnica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-2 Sokół Staszkówka

 

Kolejka 10 - 10 maja

Victoria Śnietnica 0-5 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Kwiatonowice 5-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Wójtowa 7-0 LUKS Hańczowa  
Sokół Staszkówka 6-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica

 

Kolejka 11 - 17 maja
Moszczanka Moszczenica 2-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Wójtowa 6-1 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Szymbark 4-1 Sokół Staszkówka  
LUKS Hańczowa 5-0 Victoria Śnietnica

 

Kolejka 12 - 24 maja

LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 4-3 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Victoria Śnietnica 1-4 LKS Wójtowa  
Sokół Staszkówka 2-2 LUKS Hańczowa

 

Kolejka 13 - 31 maja

LKS Wójtowa 4-2 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Szymbark 1-2 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Victoria Śnietnica 1-6 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LUKS Hańczowa 4-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)

 

Kolejka 14 - 7 czerwca

Moszczanka Moszczenica - LUKS Hańczowa  
LKS Kwiatonowice 5-3 LKS Szymbark  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-3 Victoria Śnietnica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 2-4 LKS Wójtowa

 

Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
1. LKS Uście Gorlickie 70
2. KS Bobowa 69
3. LKS Ropa 58
4. Wicher Mogilno 54
5. LKS Wójtowa 54
6. Ogień Sękowa 51
7. Biała Brunary 45
8. LKS Zagórzany 39
9. KS Biecz 37
10. Królovia Królowa Górna 36
11. LKS Szymbark 35
12. LKS Łużna 35
13. Torcida Smerkowiec 27
14. Nafta Kryg 26
15. Victoria Śnietnica 25
16. Polany Berest 25
Szukaj: