5 najlepszych strzelców
1. Czeluśniak Dawid 18   
2. Ludwin Damian 9   
3. Czech Robert 3   
4. Czeluśniak Mateusz 2   
5. Dziedzic Jakub 2   
menu

Wyniki rozgrywek 2007/2008 :: Klasa B



 Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
 1.  LKS Łużna  40
 2.  Torcida Smerekowiec  38
 3.  LKS Kwiatonowice  31
 4.  LKS Wójtowa  29
 5.  Moszczanka Moszczenica  19
 6.  LKS Szymbark  18
 7.  Sokół Staszkówka  14
 8.  LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  13
 9.  LUKS Hańczowa  6


Kolejka 1 - 18-19 sierpnia
Pauza: LKS Szymbark.
 
LUKS Hańczowa 1-4 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 4-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
Torcida Smerekowiec 4-0 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Łużna 1-0

LKS Kwiatonowice

 

 

Kolejka 2 - 25-26 sierpnia

Pauza: LKS Kwiatonowice.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 1-5 LKS Łużna  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 2-1 Torcida Smerekowiec  
LKS Wójtowa 1-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Szymbark 3-9

LUKS Hańczowa

 

 

Kolejka 3 - 1-2 września

Pauza: LUKS Hańczowa.
 
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 2-0 LKS Szymbark  
Torcida Smerekowiec 0-0 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Łużna 8-2 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-1

Sokół Staszkówka

 

 

Kolejka 4 - 8-9 września

Pauza: Sokół Staszkówka.
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 2-3 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Wójtowa 3-0 LKS Łużna  
LKS Szymbark 0-0 Torcida Smerekowiec  

LUKS Hańczowa

3-4

LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)

 

 

Kolejka 5 - 15-16 września

Pauza: LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic).
 
Torcida Smerekowiec 5-2 LUKS Hańczowa  
LKS Łużna 4-2 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Kwiatonowice 2-0 LKS Wójtowa  
Sokół Staszkówka 0-2

Moszczanka Moszczenica

 

 

Kolejka 6 - 22-23 września

Pauza: Moszczanka Moszczenica.
 
LKS Wójtowa 2-0 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Szymbark 2-0 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LUKS Hańczowa 0-3 LKS Łużna  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 0-5

Torcida Smerekowiec

 

 

Kolejka 7 - 29-30 września

Pauza: Torcida Smerekowiec.
 
LKS Łużna 9-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Kwiatonowice 6-1 LUKS Hańczowa  
Sokół Staszkówka 3-5 LKS Szymbark  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 2-1

LKS Wójtowa

 

 

Kolejka 8 - 6-7 października

Pauza: LKS Wójtowa.
 
LKS Szymbark 4-3 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LUKS Hańczowa 1-2 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-4 LKS Kwiatonowice  
Torcida Smerekowiec 2-1

LKS Łużna

 

 

Kolejka 9 - 13-14 października

Pauza: LKS Łużna.
 
LKS Kwiatonowice 1-2 Torcida Smerekowiec  
Sokół Staszkówka 5-3 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Moszczanka Moszczenica 7-1 LUKS Hańczowa  
LKS Wójtowa 3-1 LKS Szymbark

 

Kolejka 10 - 5-6 kwietnia

Pauza: LKS Szymbark.
 
LKS Wójtowa 3-0 LUKS Hańczowa  
(wo)
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 6-0 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
Sokół Staszkówka 1-3 Torcida Smerekowiec  
LKS Kwiatonowice 1-2

LKS Łużna

 

 

Kolejka 11 - 12-13 kwietnia

Pauza: LKS Kwiatonowice.
 
LKS Łużna 1-0 Sokół Staszkówka  
Torcida Smerekowiec 2-1 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-4 LKS Wójtowa  
LUKS Hańczowa 0-9

LKS Szymbark

 

 

Kolejka 12 - 19-20 kwietnia

Pauza: LUKS Hańczowa.
 
LKS Szymbark 5-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  
LKS Wójtowa 0-3 Torcida Smerekowiec  
(wo)
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 0-8 LKS Łużna  
Sokół Staszkówka 0-3

LKS Kwiatonowice

 

 

Kolejka 13 - 26-27 kwietnia

Pauza: Sokół Staszkówka.
 
LKS Kwiatonowice 1-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Łużna 2-2 LKS Wójtowa  
Torcida Smerekowiec 1-0 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 4-2

LUKS Hańczowa

 

 

Kolejka 14 - 3-4 maja

Pauza: LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic).
 
LUKS Hańczowa 2-4 Torcida Smerekowiec  
LKS Szymbark 3-6 LKS Łużna 
LKS Wójtowa 2-2 LKS Kwiatonowice 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 4-3

Sokół Staszkówka

 

 

Kolejka 15 - 10-11 maja

Pauza: Moszczanka Moszczenica.
 
Sokół Staszkówka 3-3 LKS Wójtowa  
LKS Kwiatonowice 5-4 LKS Szymbark  
LKS Łużna 7-1 LUKS Hańczowa  
Torcida Smerekowiec 9-0

LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)

 

 

Kolejka 16 - 17-18 maja

Pauza: Torcida Smerekowiec.
 
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 1-9 LKS Łużna  
LUKS Hańczowa 2-4 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Szymbark 5-5 Sokół Staszkówka  
LKS Wójtowa 9-1

Moszczanka Moszczenica

 

 
Kolejka 17 - 25 maja
Pauza: LKS Wójtowa.
 
Moszczanka Moszczenica 2-2 LKS Szymbark 
Sokół Staszkówka 3-1 LUKS Hańczowa  
LKS Kwiatonowice 6-1 LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic)  

LKS Łużna

2-1

Torcida Smerekowiec

 

 

Kolejka 18 - 1 czerwca

 

Pauza: LKS Łużna.
 
Torcida Smerekowiec 3-2 LKS Kwiatonowice  
LKS Bystra (k. Gorlic) 3-6 Sokół Staszkówka  
LUKS Hańczowa 2-0 Moszczanka Moszczenica  
LKS Szymbark 1-2 LKS Wójtowa  

Lp. Drużyna: Pkt.:
1. LKS Uście Gorlickie 70
2. KS Bobowa 69
3. LKS Ropa 58
4. Wicher Mogilno 54
5. LKS Wójtowa 54
6. Ogień Sękowa 51
7. Biała Brunary 45
8. LKS Zagórzany 39
9. KS Biecz 37
10. Królovia Królowa Górna 36
11. LKS Szymbark 35
12. LKS Łużna 35
13. Torcida Smerkowiec 27
14. Nafta Kryg 26
15. Victoria Śnietnica 25
16. Polany Berest 25
Szukaj: